
Дом 19:21
⚠️ Data not verified - may be inaccurate
🍽️ Restaurant
📍 Strada Toma Ciorbă 14, Chișinău🏙️ Chișinău
Tags — click to find similar:
Restaurant
Need a website?
🍽️ Your restaurant needs a site with online table booking
Learn more →💬
Be the first to leave a review!
Your review will help others choose the best place.
It will take less than a minute 🙌
FAQ about Дом 19:21
Where is Дом 19:21 located?+
Дом 19:21 is located at: Strada Toma Ciorbă 14, Chișinău, Chișinău, Moldova.
What are the opening hours of Дом 19:21?+
The current opening hours of Дом 19:21 are shown on the place page on around.md.
How to get to Дом 19:21?+
Directions to Дом 19:21 (Strada Toma Ciorbă 14, Chișinău) can be built via Google Maps — click the "Route" button on the place page.